Privacy Policy Statement

  • iBrainrobotics Company Limited are committed to protecting the privacy and security of your personal data.
  • This Privacy Policy Statement is prepared in accordance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Cap. 486).
  • If you have any queries regarding this Privacy Policy Statement, please contact us at 020 49026251 or info@ibrainrobotics.net.
  • The purpose of collecting your personal data through our web site are:
    • Handling your enquires.
    • Processing your demonstration/rental application.
  • Our web site only collects the personal data that you choose to provide to us.
  • We will keep your personal data confidential. We will not disclose your personal data to third parties without first obtaining your consent.
  • We will take all practicable steps to ensure that your personal data is protected against unauthorized or accidental access, processing, erasure, loss, and/or use. Access will be restricted to our employees, who are authorized and trained to handle such data, and who are under strict confidentiality obligations.
  • Your personal data will only be retained for as long as necessary to fulfil the purpose(s) of collection, after which it will be destroyed.
  • The company makes every effort to protect the privacy of users, but given the nature of the internet, it cannot guarantee perfect security.
  • This Privacy Policy Statement only applies to our web site, which may provide links to other external web sites over which we do not have control. You are advised to refer to the privacy policies of these web sites for more information.
  • As a data subject, you have the right to request access to and make correction of your personal data held by us. Please send your request for access to or make correction of your personal data in writing to:

By post:
TEKNO AVR : 11 Church Road | Great Bookham | Surrey | KT23 3PB or
By email: info@ibrainrobotics.net


  • IMPORTANT:
    • By visiting our web site, you agree that you have read this Privacy Policy Statement and Personal Information Collection Statement and accept our privacy policies as set above.
  • Note:
    • This Privacy Policy Statement may be amended from time to time. You should check for updates on this web site.
  • Personal Information Collection Statement:
    • The personal information collection will be used for the purpose of processing your application for Hand of Hope rental-HK Rental Plan.
    • Please provide your contact number/email in case we need to contact you about your application on our services.
    • The personal data collected may be disclosed and/or transferred to relevant parties to serve the specified purposes related to the rental plan.
    • You have the right to request access to and make correction of information held by us about you. If you wish to access or make correct your personal data, please contact us

By post:
TEKNO AVR : 11 Church Road | Great Bookham | Surrey | KT23 3PB
or
By email: info@ibrainrobotics.net


i-TalkTM India


Tel:020 49026251
LUNKAD SKY MAX , VIMAN NAGAR, PUNE .

i-TalkTM UK


Tel:+44 7545703673
285-287 Grays Inn Road Kings Cross, London, United Kingdom, WC1X8QD.

Features

FREE
$0.00
month
Economy
$52.00
month
Small Enterprise
$106.00
month
RECOMMENDED
Associates
$205.00
month
Sign Up Now Sign Up Now Sign Up Now Sign Up Now
API Calls / Month: 1000 5000 20000 Unlimited
IP Logins: 1 2 5 10
Train VA:
Chat History:
Manual Chat Over-ride:
Web-statistics:
Auto Leads Fetching :
Online Chat Support:
Dedicated Support: